close

Monterey Bay Spice Company

Bulk Herbs & Spices

Essential Oils

Sort By |
1 - 24 of 93 Results | Page 1 of 4 | 1234>>>
sku
common name
form
botanical name
price
size
Allspice, essential oil
[ 1535 ]
Essential Oil
Pimenta officinalis
$12.00 
DISCONTINUED
 
Allspice, essential oil
[ 1535 ]
Essential Oil
Pimenta officinalis
$180.00 
DISCONTINUED
 
Anise, essential oil
[ 431 ]
Essential Oil
Pimpinella anisum
$55.00 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 4/30/2019)
Out of stock
Anise, essential oil
[ 431 ]
Essential Oil
Pimpinella anisum
$4.50 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 4/30/2019)
Out of stock
Basil, essential oil
[ 188 ]
Essential Oil
Ocimum basilicum
$11.00 
one ounce bottle
Quantity:  
Basil, essential oil
[ 188 ]
Essential Oil
Ocimum basilicum
$160.00 
one pint bottle
Quantity:  
Benzoin, essential oil
[ 448 ]
Essential Oil
Styrax benzoin
$85.00 
DISCONTINUED
Out of stock
Benzoin, essential oil
[ 448 ]
Essential Oil
Styrax benzoin
$7.00 
DISCONTINUED
Out of stock
Bergamot, essential oil
[ 426 ]
Essential Oil
Citrus aurantium bergamia
$8.90 
Per Ounce
Quantity:  
Bergamot, essential oil
[ 426 ]
Essential Oil
Citrus aurantium bergamia
$96.00 
Per Pint
Quantity:  
Cajeput, essential oil
[ 901 ]
Essential Oil
Melaleuca minor
$4.70 
DISCONTINUED
 
Cajeput, essential oil
[ 901 ]
Essential Oil
Melaleuca minor
$60.00 
DISCONTINUED
 
Camphor (white), essential oil
[ 512 ]
Essential Oil
Cinnamomum camphora
$3.00 
one ounce bottle
Quantity:  
Camphor (white), essential oil
[ 512 ]
Essential Oil
Cinnamomum camphora
$40.00 
one pint bottle
Quantity:  
Carrot seed, essential oil
[ 1699 ]
Essential Oil
Daucus carota
$192.00 
DISCONTINUED
 
Carrot seed, essential oil
[ 1699 ]
Essential Oil
Daucus carota
$15.00 
DISCONTINUED
 
Cassia bark, essential oil
[ 1328 ]
Essential Oil
Cinnamomum cassia
$8.00 
one ounce bottle
Quantity:  
Cassia bark, essential oil
[ 1328 ]
Essential Oil
Cinnamomum cassia
$110.00 
one pint bottle
Quantity:  
Cedarwood, essential oil
[ 1204 ]
Essential Oil
Juniperus virginiana
$48.00 
DISCONTINUED
 
Cedarwood, essential oil
[ 1204 ]
Essential Oil
Juniperus virginiana
$4.00 
DISCONTINUED
 
Chamomile (German), essential oil 1/4 oz. bottle
[ 494 ]
Essential Oil
Matricaria chamomilla
$17.50 
DISCONTINUED
 
Cinnamon leaf, essential oil
[ 452 ]
Essential Oil
Cinnamomum zeylanicum
$3.50 
one ounce bottle
Quantity:  
Cinnamon leaf, essential oil
[ 452 ]
Essential Oil
Cinnamomum zeylanicum
$40.00 
one pint bottle
Quantity:  
Citronella, essential oil
[ 361 ]
Essential Oil
Cymbopogon nardus
$4.00 
Per Ounce
Quantity:  
1 - 24 of 93 Results | Page 1 of 4 | 1234>>>
close
close

Your Shopping Bag is Empty
close



loading...