close

Monterey Bay Spice Company

Bulk Herbs & Spices

Carrier Oils

Sort By |
1 - 18 of 18 Results
sku
common name
form
botanical name
price
size
Apricot Kernel Oil
[ 3503 ]
Carrier Oil
Prunus armeniaca
$100.00 
Per Gallon
Quantity:  
Apricot Kernel Oil
[ 3503 ]
Carrier Oil
Prunus armeniaca
$13.50 
Per Pint
Quantity:  
Avocado Oil
[ 3501 ]
Carrier Oil
Persea americana
$10.00 
Per Pint
Quantity:  
Avocado Oil
[ 3501 ]
Carrier Oil
Persea americana
$72.00 
Per Gallon
Quantity:  
Coconut Oil
[ 3504 ]
Carrier Oil
Cocos nucifera
$41.00 
Per Gallon
Quantity:  
Coconut Oil
[ 3504 ]
Carrier Oil
Cocos nucifera
$6.50 
Per Pint
Quantity:  
Grapeseed Oil
[ 1881 ]
Carrier Oil
Vitis vinifera
$50.00 
per gallon
Quantity:  
Grapeseed Oil
[ 1881 ]
Carrier Oil
Vitis vinifera
$7.50 
per pint
Quantity:  
Jojoba Oil
[ 1882 ]
Carrier Oil
Simmondsia chinensis
$330.00 
Per Gallon
Quantity:  
Jojoba Oil
[ 1882 ]
Carrier Oil
Simmondsia chinensis
$49.00 
Per Pint
Quantity:  
Rose hip seed Oil
[ 1883 ]
Carrier Oil
Rosa rubiginosa
$315.00 
DISCONTINUED
 
Rose hip seed Oil
[ 1883 ]
Carrier Oil
Rosa rubiginosa
$43.00 
DISCONTINUED
 
Safflower Oil
[ 3505 ]
Carrier Oil
Carthamus tinctorius
$53.00 
per gallon
Quantity:  
Safflower Oil
[ 3505 ]
Carrier Oil
Carthamus tinctorius
$7.50 
per pint
Quantity:  
Sesame Oil
[ 3502 ]
Carrier Oil
Sesamum indicum
$72.00 
Per Gallon
Quantity:  
Sesame Oil
[ 3502 ]
Carrier Oil
Sesamum indicum
$10.00 
Per Pint
Quantity:  
Sweet almond Oil
[ 1811 ]
Carrier Oil
Prunus dulcis
$70.00 
Per Gallon
Quantity:  
Sweet almond Oil
[ 1811 ]
Carrier Oil
Prunus dulcis
$10.00 
Per Pint
Quantity:  
1 - 18 of 18 Results
close
close

Your Shopping Bag is Empty
close



loading...