close

Monterey Bay Spice Company

Bulk Herbs & Spices

Herbal Teas

Sort By |
1 - 24 of 114 Results | Page 1 of 5 | 12345>>>
sku
common name
form
botanical name
price
size
African Summer
[ 3345 ]
Loose Leaf
Cymbopogon citratus
$5.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
African Summer
[ 3345 ]
Loose Leaf
Cymbopogon citratus
$13.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
African Summer
[ 3345 ]
Loose Leaf
Cymbopogon citratus
$2.00 
sample (4 servings)
Quantity:  
Alfalfa mint tea
[ 1827 ]
Loose Leaf
Medicago sativa
$3.00 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Alfalfa mint tea
[ 1827 ]
Loose Leaf
Medicago sativa
$7.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Alfalfa mint tea
[ 1827 ]
Loose Leaf
Medicago sativa
$2.00 
SAMPLE (4 servings)
Quantity:  
Apple Cinnamon Tisane
[ 3358 ]
Loose Leaf
Aspalathus linearis
$8.00 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Apple Cinnamon Tisane
[ 3358 ]
Loose Leaf
Aspalathus linearis
$20.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Apple Cinnamon Tisane
[ 3358 ]
Loose Leaf
Aspalathus linearis
$2.00 
sample (4 servings)
Quantity:  
Avena Dream Tea
[ 1957 ]
Loose Leaf
Matricaria recutita
$7.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Avena Dream Tea
[ 1957 ]
Loose Leaf
Matricaria recutita
$19.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Avena Dream Tea
[ 1957 ]
Loose Leaf
Matricaria recutita
$2.00 
sample (4 servings)
Quantity:  
Chai, Caffeine Free
[ 371 ]
Loose Leaf
$4.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Chai, Caffeine Free
[ 371 ]
Loose Leaf
$11.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Chai, Caffeine Free
[ 371 ]
Loose Leaf
$2.00 
SAMPLE (4 servings)
Quantity:  
Chamomint Tea
[ 2060 ]
Loose Leaf
$2.76 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Chamomint Tea
[ 2060 ]
Loose Leaf
$6.90 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Chamomint Tea
[ 2060 ]
Loose Leaf
$2.00 
SAMPLE (4 servings)
Quantity:  
Cinnamon Apricot tisane
[ 2039 ]
Loose Leaf
Cinnamomum cassia
$4.00 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Cinnamon Apricot tisane
[ 2039 ]
Loose Leaf
Cinnamomum cassia
$10.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Cinnamon Apricot tisane
[ 2039 ]
Loose Leaf
Cinnamomum cassia
$2.00 
sample (4 servings)
Quantity:  
Citrus Chamomile Herbal
[ 3350 ]
Loose Leaf
Matricaria recutita
$4.80 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Citrus Chamomile Herbal
[ 3350 ]
Loose Leaf
Matricaria recutita
$12.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Citrus Chamomile Herbal
[ 3350 ]
Loose Leaf
Matricaria recutita
$2.00 
SAMPLE (4 servings)
Quantity:  
1 - 24 of 114 Results | Page 1 of 5 | 12345>>>
close
close

Your Shopping Bag is Empty
close



loading...