Green Teas

Sort By |
1 - 24 of 45 Results | Page 1 of 2 | 12>>>
sku
common name
form
botanical name
price
size
Citrus Green Tea
[ 3349 ]
Loose Leaf
Camellia sinensis
$5.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Citrus Green Tea
[ 3349 ]
Loose Leaf
Camellia sinensis
$13.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Citrus Green Tea
[ 3349 ]
Loose Leaf
Camellia sinensis
$2.00 
SAMPLE (4 servings)
Quantity:  
Genmaicha tea
[ 794 ]
Loose Leaf
Camellia sinensis
$7.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Genmaicha tea
[ 794 ]
Loose Leaf
Camellia sinensis
$19.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Genmaicha tea
[ 794 ]
Loose Leaf
Camellia sinensis
$2.00 
SAMPLE (4 servings)
Quantity:  
Ginger Orange Peach Tea Organic
[ 2092 ]
Loose Leaf
Camellia sinensis
$6.00 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Ginger Orange Peach Tea Organic
[ 2092 ]
Loose Leaf
Camellia sinensis
$15.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Ginger Orange Peach Tea Organic
[ 2092 ]
Loose Leaf
Camellia sinensis
$2.00 
sample (4 servings)
Quantity:  
Green tea (Sencha), Organic
[ 383 ]
Loose Leaf
Camellia sinensis
$9.00 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Green tea (Sencha), Organic
[ 383 ]
Loose Leaf
Camellia sinensis
$22.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Green tea (Sencha), Organic
[ 383 ]
Loose Leaf
Camellia sinensis
$2.00 
sample (4 servings)
Quantity:  
Green tea decaf.
[ 3347 ]
Loose Leaf
Camellia sinensis
$7.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Green tea decaf.
[ 3347 ]
Loose Leaf
Camellia sinensis
$18.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Green tea decaf.
[ 3347 ]
Loose Leaf
Camellia sinensis
$2.00 
sample (4 servings)
Quantity:  
Green tea, c/s
[ 1833 ]
Loose Leaf
Camillia sinensis
$2.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Green tea, c/s
[ 1833 ]
Loose Leaf
Camillia sinensis
$6.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Green tea, c/s
[ 1833 ]
Loose Leaf
Camillia sinensis
$1.00 
SAMPLE (4 servings)
Quantity:  
Gunpowder Green tea
[ 1314 ]
Loose Leaf
Camellia sinensis
$2.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Gunpowder Green tea
[ 1314 ]
Loose Leaf
Camellia sinensis
$6.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Gunpowder Green tea
[ 1314 ]
Loose Leaf
Camellia sinensis
$1.00 
sample (4 servings)
Quantity:  
Immortalitea
[ 2093 ]
Loose Leaf
Camellia sinensis
$4.80 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 12/30/2016)
Out of stock
Immortalitea
[ 2093 ]
Loose Leaf
Camellia sinensis
$2.00 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 12/30/2016)
Out of stock
Immortalitea
[ 2093 ]
Loose Leaf
Camellia sinensis
$12.00 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 12/30/2016)
Out of stock
1 - 24 of 45 Results | Page 1 of 2 | 12>>>
Welcome to the Monterey Bay Spice Company @ herbco.com

Bulk Herbs & Spices

Monterey Bay Spice Company has been delivering premium bulk herb botanicals, spices, teas, seasonings and much more for over eighteen years...

Farm Fresh Goods

Most all of our botanicals are sourced directly from the farmers and growers — this allows us to provide you with premium products at competitive prices

Co-Packing & Private Label

In addition our blending and milling services allow us to provide full-service co-packing solutions and private label contract packaging services to companies of all sizes

© 2016 Monterey Bay Spice Company, Inc.