close

Monterey Bay Spice Company

Bulk Herbs & Spices

Y

Sort By |
1 - 22 of 22 Results
sku
common name
form
botanical name
price
size
Yarrow flower & herb, powder
[ 710 ]
Powder
Achillea millefolium
$2.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity: 
Yarrow flower & herb, powder
[ 710 ]
Powder
Achillea millefolium
$6.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Yarrow flower, c/s
[ 475 ]
Cut & Sifted
Achillea millefolium
$2.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Yarrow flower, c/s
[ 475 ]
Cut & Sifted
Achillea millefolium
$6.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Yellow dock root, c/s
[ 322 ]
Cut & Sifted
Rumex crispus
$7.00 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 7/15/2019)
Out of stock
Yellow dock root, c/s
[ 322 ]
Cut & Sifted
Rumex crispus
$2.80 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 7/15/2019)
Out of stock
Yellow dock root, powder
[ 728 ]
Powder
Rumex crispus
$7.30 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 8/15/2019)
Out of stock
Yellow dock root, powder
[ 728 ]
Powder
Rumex crispus
$2.92 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 8/15/2019)
Out of stock
Yerba mate (green), c/s
[ 557 ]
Cut & Sifted
Ilex paraguariensis
$2.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Yerba mate (green), c/s
[ 557 ]
Cut & Sifted
Ilex paraguariensis
$6.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Yerba mate herb, c/s Organic
[ 378 ]
Cut & Sifted
Ilex paraguariensis
$4.80 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Yerba mate herb, c/s Organic
[ 378 ]
Cut & Sifted
Ilex paraguariensis
$12.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Yerba santa leaf, whole, wild crafted
[ 287 ]
Whole
Eriodictyon californicum
$17.00 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 7/30/2019)
Out of stock
Yerba santa leaf, whole, wild crafted
[ 287 ]
Whole
Eriodictyon californicum
$6.80 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 7/30/2019)
Out of stock
Yohimbe bark, c/s
[ 145 ]
Cut & Sifted
Pausinystalia yohimbe
$3.80 
DISCONTINUED
 
Yohimbe bark, c/s
[ 145 ]
Cut & Sifted
Pausinystalia yohimbe
$9.50 
DISCONTINUED
 
Yohimbe bark, powder
[ 5 ]
Powder
Pausinystalia yohimbe
$9.75 
DISCONTINUED
 
Yohimbe bark, powder
[ 5 ]
Powder
Pausinystalia yohimbe
$3.90 
DISCONTINUED
 
Yucca root, c/s, wild crafted
[ 1340 ]
Cut & Sifted
Yucca schidigera
$4.00 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Yucca root, c/s, wild crafted
[ 1340 ]
Cut & Sifted
Yucca schidigera
$10.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Yucca root, powder
[ 1033 ]
Powder
Yucca schidigera
$4.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Yucca root, powder
[ 1033 ]
Powder
Yucca schidigera
$10.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
1 - 22 of 22 Results
Fast Order - Use this section to order all of your "Y" herbs at once.
close
close

Your Shopping Bag is Empty
close



loading...