close

Monterey Bay Spice Company

Bulk Herbs & Spices

W

Sort By |
1 - 24 of 40 Results | Page 1 of 2 | 12>>>
sku
common name
form
botanical name
price
size
Watercress herb, c/s
[ 1562 ]
Cut & Sifted
Nasturtium officinale
$3.88 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Watercress herb, c/s
[ 1562 ]
Cut & Sifted
Nasturtium officinale
$9.70 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Wheat grass, powder
[ 1563 ]
Powder
Triticum aestivum
$4.00 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Wheat grass, powder
[ 1563 ]
Powder
Triticum aestivum
$10.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
White oak bark, c/s, wild crafted
[ 606 ]
Cut & Sifted
Quercus alba
$3.00 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
White oak bark, c/s, wild crafted
[ 606 ]
Cut & Sifted
Quercus alba
$7.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
White oak bark, powder, wild crafted
[ 662 ]
Powder
Quercus alba
$7.70 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 9/1/2019)
Out of stock
White oak bark, powder, wild crafted
[ 662 ]
Powder
Quercus alba
$3.08 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 9/1/2019)
Out of stock
White willow bark, c/s
[ 831 ]
Cut & Sifted
Salix alba
$2.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
White willow bark, c/s
[ 831 ]
Cut & Sifted
Salix alba
$6.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
White willow bark, powder
[ 1027 ]
Powder
Salix alba
$2.56 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
White willow bark, powder
[ 1027 ]
Powder
Salix alba
$6.40 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Wild carrot herb, c/s, wild crafted
[ 1531 ]
Cut & Sifted
Daucus carota
$9.00 
DISCONTINUED
 
Wild carrot herb, c/s, wild crafted
[ 1531 ]
Cut & Sifted
Daucus carota
$3.60 
DISCONTINUED
 
Wild cherry bark, c/s
[ 129 ]
Cut & Sifted
Prunus serotina
$3.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Wild cherry bark, c/s
[ 129 ]
Cut & Sifted
Prunus serotina
$8.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Wild cherry bark, powder
[ 1532 ]
Powder
Prunus serotina
$3.52 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Wild cherry bark, powder
[ 1532 ]
Powder
Prunus serotina
$8.80 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Wild indigo root, c/s, wild crafted
[ 317 ]
Cut & Sifted
Baptisia tinctoria
$17.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Wild indigo root, c/s, wild crafted
[ 317 ]
Cut & Sifted
Baptisia tinctoria
$44.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Wild lettuce herb, c/s, wild crafted
[ 1388 ]
Cut & Sifted
Lactuca quercina
$7.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Wild lettuce herb, c/s, wild crafted
[ 1388 ]
Cut & Sifted
Lactuca quercina
$18.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Wild yam root, c/s, wild crafted
[ 697 ]
Cut & Sifted
Dioscorea composita
$6.00 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Wild yam root, c/s, wild crafted
[ 697 ]
Cut & Sifted
Dioscorea composita
$15.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
1 - 24 of 40 Results | Page 1 of 2 | 12>>>
Fast Order - Use this section to order all of your "W" herbs at once.
close
close

Your Shopping Bag is Empty
close



loading...