close

Monterey Bay Spice Company

Bulk Herbs & Spices

V

Sort By |
1 - 14 of 14 Results
sku
common name
form
botanical name
price
size
Valerian root, c/s
[ 368 ]
Cut & Sifted
Valeriana wallichii
$3.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Valerian root, c/s
[ 368 ]
Cut & Sifted
Valeriana wallichii
$8.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Valerian root, c/s Organic
[ 553 ]
Cut & Sifted
Valeriana officinalis
$7.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Valerian root, c/s Organic
[ 553 ]
Cut & Sifted
Valeriana officinalis
$19.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Valerian root, powder
[ 994 ]
Powder
Valeriana wallichii
$3.28 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Valerian root, powder
[ 994 ]
Powder
Valeriana wallichii
$8.20 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Valerian root, powder Organic
[ 508 ]
Powder
Valeriana officinalis
$7.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Valerian root, powder Organic
[ 508 ]
Powder
Valeriana officinalis
$19.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Vanilla bean, whole, 1/4 lb.
[ 128 ]
Whole
Vanilla planifolia
$135.00 
1/4 pound
Quantity:  
Vanilla beans, whole Organic 1/4 pound
[ 434 ]
Whole
Vanilla planifolia
$82.00 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 12/20/2019)
Out of stock
Vitex (chaste) berry, powder
[ 470 ]
Powder
Vitex agnus-castus
$7.50 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 6/30/2019)
Out of stock
Vitex (chaste) berry, powder
[ 470 ]
Powder
Vitex agnus-castus
$3.00 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 6/30/2019)
Out of stock
Vitex (chaste) berry, whole
[ 153 ]
Whole
Vitex agnus-castus
$2.80 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Vitex (chaste) berry, whole
[ 153 ]
Whole
Vitex agnus-castus
$7.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
1 - 14 of 14 Results
Fast Order - Use this section to order all of your "V" herbs at once.
close
close

Your Shopping Bag is Empty
close



loading...