close

HERBCo | Monterey Bay Spice Co

Bulk Herbs & Spices

HELLO VALUED CUSTOMERS. WE ARE STILL TAKING ORDERS. PLEASE STAY SAFE.

U

Sort By |
1 - 6 of 6 Results
sku
common name
form
botanical name
price
size
Usnea lichen, whole
[ 1390 ]
Whole
Usnea barbata
$27.00 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 5/25/2020)
Out of stock
Usnea lichen, whole
[ 1390 ]
Whole
Usnea barbata
$10.80 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 5/25/2020)
Out of stock
Uva ursi leaf, powder
[ 1962 ]
Powder
Arctostaphylos uva ursi
$5.00 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Uva ursi leaf, powder
[ 1962 ]
Powder
Arctostaphylos uva ursi
$12.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Uva ursi leaf, whole
[ 333 ]
Whole
Arctostaphylos uva ursi
$4.80 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Uva ursi leaf, whole
[ 333 ]
Whole
Arctostaphylos uva ursi
$12.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
1 - 6 of 6 Results
Fast Order - Use this section to order all of your "U" herbs at once.
close
close

Your Shopping Bag is Empty
close



loading...