close

Monterey Bay Spice Company

Bulk Herbs & Spices

T

Sort By |
1 - 22 of 22 Results
sku
common name
form
botanical name
price
size
Tansy herb, c/s wild crafted
[ 855 ]
Tanacetum vulgare
$3.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Tansy herb, c/s wild crafted
[ 855 ]
Tanacetum vulgare
$9.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Tarragon, c/s
[ 1013 ]
Cut & Sifted
Artemisia dracunculus
$9.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Tarragon, c/s
[ 1013 ]
Cut & Sifted
Artemisia dracunculus
$23.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Thuja twigs, c/s
[ 414 ]
Cut & Sifted
Thuja occidentalis
$16.00 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 12/10/2018)
Out of stock
Thuja twigs, c/s
[ 414 ]
Cut & Sifted
Thuja occidentalis
$6.40 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 12/10/2018)
Out of stock
Thyme leaf, c/s
[ 374 ]
Cut & Sifted
Thymus vulgaris
$1.52 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Thyme leaf, c/s
[ 374 ]
Cut & Sifted
Thymus vulgaris
$3.80 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Thyme, powder
[ 812 ]
Powder
Thymus vulgaris
$1.76 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Thyme, powder
[ 812 ]
Powder
Thymus vulgaris
$4.40 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Tonka bean, whole
[ 1900 ]
Whole
Dipteryx odorata
$7.20 
DISCONTINUED
 
Tonka bean, whole
[ 1900 ]
Whole
Dipteryx odorata
$18.00 
DISCONTINUED
 
Tribulus terestris, powder
[ 1952 ]
Powder
Tribulus terrestris
$2.80 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Tribulus terestris, powder
[ 1952 ]
Powder
Tribulus terrestris
$7.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Turkey rhubarb root, c/s Organic
[ 544 ]
Cut & Sifted
Rheum palmatum
$9.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Turkey rhubarb root, c/s Organic
[ 544 ]
Cut & Sifted
Rheum palmatum
$23.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Turkey rhubarb root, powder Organic
[ 520 ]
Powder
Rheum palmatum
$11.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Turkey rhubarb root, powder Organic
[ 520 ]
Powder
Rheum palmatum
$28.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Turmeric root, powder
[ 119 ]
Powder
Curcuma longa
$1.70 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Turmeric root, powder
[ 119 ]
Powder
Curcuma longa
$4.25 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Turmeric root, powder Organic
[ 1866 ]
Powder
Curcuma longa
$3.80 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Turmeric root, powder Organic
[ 1866 ]
Powder
Curcuma longa
$9.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
1 - 22 of 22 Results
Fast Order - Use this section to order all of your "T" herbs at once.
close
close

Your Shopping Bag is Empty
close



loading...