close

Monterey Bay Spice Company

Bulk Herbs & Spices

S

Sort By |
1 - 24 of 113 Results | Page 1 of 5 | 12345>>>
sku
common name
form
botanical name
price
size
Safflower, c/s
[ 1241 ]
Cut & Sifted
Carthamus tinctorius
$9.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Safflower, c/s
[ 1241 ]
Cut & Sifted
Carthamus tinctorius
$23.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Safflower, powder
[ 921 ]
Powder
Carthamus tinctorius
$9.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Safflower, powder
[ 921 ]
Powder
Carthamus tinctorius
$23.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Saffron (Spanish), per gram
[ 986 ]
Crocus sativus
$9.00 
Each
Quantity:  
Saffron (Spanish), per oz.
[ 110 ]
Crocus sativus
$140.00 
Each
Quantity:  
Sage white, whole, wild crafted
[ 567 ]
Whole
Salvia apiana
$8.00 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Sage white, whole, wild crafted
[ 567 ]
Whole
Salvia apiana
$20.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Sage, c/s Organic
[ 1002 ]
Cut & Sifted
Salvia officinalis
$3.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Sage, c/s Organic
[ 1002 ]
Cut & Sifted
Salvia officinalis
$9.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Sage, powder
[ 1042 ]
Powder
Salvia officinalis
$2.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Sage, powder
[ 1042 ]
Powder
Salvia officinalis
$5.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Sage, powder Organic
[ 135 ]
Powder
Salvia officinalis
$9.20 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 9/28/2019)
Out of stock
Sage, powder Organic
[ 135 ]
Powder
Salvia officinalis
$3.68 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 9/28/2019)
Out of stock
Sage, Rubbed
[ 117 ]
Rubbed
Salvia officinalis
$2.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Sage, Rubbed
[ 117 ]
Rubbed
Salvia officinalis
$6.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Sage, whole
[ 554 ]
Whole
Salvia officinalis
$2.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Sage, whole
[ 554 ]
Whole
Salvia officinalis
$5.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Sarsaparilla root (Indian), c/s
[ 1257 ]
Cut & Sifted
Hemidesmus indicus
$7.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Sarsaparilla root (Indian), c/s
[ 1257 ]
Cut & Sifted
Hemidesmus indicus
$18.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Sarsaparilla root (Indian), powder
[ 734 ]
Powder
Hemidesmus indicus
$7.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Sarsaparilla root (Indian), powder
[ 734 ]
Powder
Hemidesmus indicus
$18.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Sarsaparilla root (Mexican), c/s
[ 1480 ]
Cut & Sifted
Smilax medica
$4.00 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Sarsaparilla root (Mexican), c/s
[ 1480 ]
Cut & Sifted
Smilax medica
$10.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
1 - 24 of 113 Results | Page 1 of 5 | 12345>>>
Fast Order - Use this section to order all of your "S" herbs at once.
close
close

Your Shopping Bag is Empty
close



loading...