close

Monterey Bay Spice Company

Bulk Herbs & Spices

R

Sort By |
1 - 24 of 46 Results | Page 1 of 2 | 12>>>
sku
common name
form
botanical name
price
size
Radish seed, whole Organic
[ 420 ]
Whole
Raphanus sativus
$9.00 
DISCONTINUED
 
Radish seed, whole Organic
[ 420 ]
Whole
Raphanus sativus
$3.60 
DISCONTINUED
 
Raspberry leaf, c/s
[ 811 ]
Cut & Sifted
Rubus idaeus
$2.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Raspberry leaf, c/s
[ 811 ]
Cut & Sifted
Rubus idaeus
$6.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Raspberry leaf, c/s Organic
[ 711 ]
Cut & Sifted
Rubus idaeus
$3.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Raspberry leaf, c/s Organic
[ 711 ]
Cut & Sifted
Rubus idaeus
$8.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Red clover herb, c/s Organic
[ 1870 ]
Cut & Sifted
Trifolium pratense
$5.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Red clover herb, c/s Organic
[ 1870 ]
Cut & Sifted
Trifolium pratense
$14.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Red clover herb, powder
[ 1523 ]
Powder
Trifolium pratense
$3.90 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Red clover herb, powder
[ 1523 ]
Powder
Trifolium pratense
$9.75 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Red clover seed, whole Organic
[ 202 ]
Whole
Trifolium pratense
$13.00 
DISCONTINUED
Out of stock
Red clover seed, whole Organic
[ 202 ]
Whole
Trifolium pratense
$5.20 
DISCONTINUED
Out of stock
Red clover tops, whole Organic
[ 1863 ]
Whole
Trifolium pratense
$8.00 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 10/20/2019)
Out of stock
Red clover tops, whole Organic
[ 1863 ]
Whole
Trifolium pratense
$20.00 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 10/20/2019)
Out of stock
Red root, c/s, wild crafted
[ 1168 ]
Cut & Sifted
Ceanothus americana
$8.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Red root, c/s, wild crafted
[ 1168 ]
Cut & Sifted
Ceanothus americana
$21.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Rehmannia root, cooked whole
[ 968 ]
Cooked
Rehmannia glutinosa
$8.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Rehmannia root, cooked whole
[ 968 ]
Cooked
Rehmannia glutinosa
$21.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Rehmannia root, raw
[ 14 ]
Raw
Rehmannia glutinosa
$8.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Rehmannia root, raw
[ 14 ]
Raw
Rehmannia glutinosa
$21.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Reishi mushroom, powder
[ 1956 ]
Powder
Ganoderma lucidum
$47.00 
DISCONTINUED
 
Reishi mushroom, powder
[ 1956 ]
Powder
Ganoderma lucidum
$18.80 
DISCONTINUED
 
Reishi mushrooms, whole
[ 973 ]
Whole
Ganoderma lucidum
$18.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Reishi mushrooms, whole
[ 973 ]
Whole
Ganoderma lucidum
$46.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
1 - 24 of 46 Results | Page 1 of 2 | 12>>>
Fast Order - Use this section to order all of your "R" herbs at once.
close
close

Your Shopping Bag is Empty
close



loading...