close

Monterey Bay Spice Company

Bulk Herbs & Spices

Q

Sort By |
1 - 6 of 6 Results
sku
common name
form
botanical name
price
size
Quassia wood, chips
[ 1034 ]
Chips
Quassia amara
$2.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Quassia wood, chips
[ 1034 ]
Chips
Quassia amara
$6.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Quassia wood, powder
[ 2020 ]
Powder
Quassia amara
$7.80 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 7/30/2019)
Out of stock
Quassia wood, powder
[ 2020 ]
Powder
Quassia amara
$3.12 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 7/30/2019)
Out of stock
Queen of the meadow herb, c/s, wild craft.
[ 450 ]
Cut & Sifted
Eupatorium purpureum
$7.00 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Queen of the meadow herb, c/s, wild craft.
[ 450 ]
Cut & Sifted
Eupatorium purpureum
$17.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
1 - 6 of 6 Results
Fast Order - Use this section to order all of your "Q" herbs at once.
close
close

Your Shopping Bag is Empty
close



loading...