close

HERBCo | Monterey Bay Spice Co

Bulk Herbs & Spices

HELLO VALUED CUSTOMERS. WE ARE STILL TAKING ORDERS. PLEASE STAY SAFE.

P

Sort By |
1 - 24 of 84 Results | Page 1 of 4 | 1234>>>
sku
common name
form
botanical name
price
size
Papaya leaf, c/s
[ 306 ]
Cut & Sifted
Carica papaya
$3.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Papaya leaf, c/s
[ 306 ]
Cut & Sifted
Carica papaya
$8.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Paprika (domestic), powder
[ 1119 ]
Powder
Capsicum annuum
$2.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Paprika (domestic), powder
[ 1119 ]
Powder
Capsicum annuum
$5.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Paprika (Hungary) powder
[ 1886 ]
Powder
Capsicum annuum
$3.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Paprika (Hungary) powder
[ 1886 ]
Powder
Capsicum annuum
$8.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Paprika (Spain), powder
[ 522 ]
Powder
Capsicum annuum
$2.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Paprika (Spain), powder
[ 522 ]
Powder
Capsicum annuum
$6.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Parsley herb, powder
[ 132 ]
Powder
Petroselinum crispum
$1.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Parsley herb, powder
[ 132 ]
Powder
Petroselinum crispum
$3.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Parsley root, c/s
[ 388 ]
Cut & Sifted
Petroselinum crispum
$3.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Parsley root, c/s
[ 388 ]
Cut & Sifted
Petroselinum crispum
$9.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Parsley, flakes (CA)
[ 1457 ]
Flakes
Petroselinum crispum
$3.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Parsley, flakes (CA)
[ 1457 ]
Flakes
Petroselinum crispum
$9.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Passion flower herb, c/s
[ 668 ]
Cut & Sifted
Passiflora incarnata
$2.80 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Passion flower herb, c/s
[ 668 ]
Cut & Sifted
Passiflora incarnata
$7.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Passion flower herb, powder
[ 1851 ]
Powder
Passiflora incarnata
$3.00 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Passion flower herb, powder
[ 1851 ]
Powder
Passiflora incarnata
$7.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Patchouli herb, c/s
[ 964 ]
Cut & Sifted
Pogostemon cablin
$14.00 
DISCONTINUED
 
Patchouli herb, c/s
[ 964 ]
Cut & Sifted
Pogostemon cablin
$5.60 
DISCONTINUED
 
Pennyroyal, c/s
[ 691 ]
Cut & Sifted
Mentha pulegium
$2.36 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Pennyroyal, c/s
[ 691 ]
Cut & Sifted
Mentha pulegium
$5.90 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Peony root, slices (white)
[ 1098 ]
Slices
Paeonia lactiflora
$9.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Peony root, slices (white)
[ 1098 ]
Slices
Paeonia lactiflora
$24.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
1 - 24 of 84 Results | Page 1 of 4 | 1234>>>
Fast Order - Use this section to order all of your "P" herbs at once.
close
close

Your Shopping Bag is Empty
close



loading...