close

Monterey Bay Spice Company

Bulk Herbs & Spices

O

Sort By |
1 - 24 of 42 Results | Page 1 of 2 | 12>>>
sku
common name
form
botanical name
price
size
Oatstraw, c/s Organic
[ 1518 ]
Cut & Sifted
Avena sativa
$4.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Oatstraw, c/s Organic
[ 1518 ]
Cut & Sifted
Avena sativa
$11.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Oatstraw, powder
[ 1520 ]
Powder
Avena sativa
$2.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Oatstraw, powder
[ 1520 ]
Powder
Avena sativa
$6.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Olive leaf, powder
[ 1015 ]
Powder
Olea europaea
$1.80 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Olive leaf, powder
[ 1015 ]
Powder
Olea europaea
$4.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Olive leaf, whole
[ 967 ]
Whole
Olea europaea
$1.52 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 9/30/2019)
Out of stock
Olive leaf, whole
[ 967 ]
Whole
Olea europaea
$3.80 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 9/30/2019)
Out of stock
Onion, chopped
[ 18 ]
Chopped
Allium cepa
$1.80 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Onion, chopped
[ 18 ]
Chopped
Allium cepa
$4.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Onion, chopped Organic
[ 7 ]
Chopped
Allium cepa
$8.00 
DISCONTINUED
Out of stock
Onion, chopped Organic
[ 7 ]
Chopped
Allium cepa
$3.20 
DISCONTINUED
Out of stock
Onion, granules
[ 984 ]
Granules
Allium cepa
$1.68 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Onion, granules
[ 984 ]
Granules
Allium cepa
$4.20 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Onion, powder
[ 1519 ]
Powder
Allium cepa
$1.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Onion, powder
[ 1519 ]
Powder
Allium cepa
$4.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Onion, powder Organic
[ 1428 ]
Powder
Allium cepa
$2.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Onion, powder Organic
[ 1428 ]
Powder
Allium cepa
$6.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Orange peel, c/s Organic
[ 1113 ]
Cut & Sifted
Citrus sinensis
$5.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Orange peel, c/s Organic
[ 1113 ]
Cut & Sifted
Citrus sinensis
$14.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Orange peel, large cut
[ 124 ]
Large Cut
Citrus sinensis
$2.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Orange peel, large cut
[ 124 ]
Large Cut
Citrus sinensis
$5.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Orange peel, powder
[ 1875 ]
Powder
Citrus sinensis
$2.24 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Orange peel, powder
[ 1875 ]
Powder
Citrus sinensis
$5.60 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
1 - 24 of 42 Results | Page 1 of 2 | 12>>>
Fast Order - Use this section to order all of your "O" herbs at once.
close
close

Your Shopping Bag is Empty
close



loading...