close

Monterey Bay Spice Company

Bulk Herbs & Spices

N

Sort By |
1 - 12 of 12 Results
sku
common name
form
botanical name
price
size
Neem leaf, powder
[ 1887 ]
Powder
Azadirachta indica
$3.00 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Neem leaf, powder
[ 1887 ]
Powder
Azadirachta indica
$7.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Nettle leaf, c/s Organic
[ 1465 ]
Cut & Sifted
Urtica dioica
$11.00 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 11/28/2019)
Out of stock
Nettle leaf, c/s Organic
[ 1465 ]
Cut & Sifted
Urtica dioica
$4.40 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 11/28/2019)
Out of stock
Nettle leaf, powder
[ 1517 ]
Powder
Urtica dioica
$2.80 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Nettle leaf, powder
[ 1517 ]
Powder
Urtica dioica
$7.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Nutmeg, ground
[ 628 ]
Ground
Myristica fragrans
$4.80 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Nutmeg, ground
[ 628 ]
Ground
Myristica fragrans
$12.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Nutmeg, ground Organic
[ 352 ]
Ground
Myristica fragrans
$12.00 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Nutmeg, ground Organic
[ 352 ]
Ground
Myristica fragrans
$30.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Nutmeg, whole
[ 355 ]
Whole
Myristica fragrans
$5.04 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Nutmeg, whole
[ 355 ]
Whole
Myristica fragrans
$12.60 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
1 - 12 of 12 Results
Fast Order - Use this section to order all of your "N" herbs at once.
close
close

Your Shopping Bag is Empty
close



loading...