close

Monterey Bay Spice Company

Bulk Herbs & Spices

M

Sort By |
1 - 24 of 56 Results | Page 1 of 3 | 123>>>
sku
common name
form
botanical name
price
size
Mace, powder
[ 926 ]
Powder
Myristica fragrans
$15.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Mace, powder
[ 926 ]
Powder
Myristica fragrans
$39.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Madder root, powder
[ 1884 ]
Powder
Rubia tinctorum
$5.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Madder root, powder
[ 1884 ]
Powder
Rubia tinctorum
$13.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Malva flower (blue)
[ 517 ]
Whole
Malva sylvestris
$0.00 
DISCONTINUED
 
Malva flower (blue)
[ 517 ]
Whole
Malva sylvestris
$0.00 
DISCONTINUED
 
Mandrake root, c/s, wild crafted
[ 497 ]
Cut & Sifted
Podophyllum peltatum
$8.80 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Mandrake root, c/s, wild crafted
[ 497 ]
Cut & Sifted
Podophyllum peltatum
$22.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Marjoram, c/s
[ 1416 ]
Cut & Sifted
Origanum majorana
$1.88 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Marjoram, c/s
[ 1416 ]
Cut & Sifted
Origanum majorana
$4.70 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Marjoram, c/s Organic
[ 1386 ]
Cut & Sifted
Origanum majorana
$3.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Marjoram, c/s Organic
[ 1386 ]
Cut & Sifted
Origanum majorana
$8.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Marshmallow root, c/s
[ 459 ]
Cut & Sifted
Althaea officinalis
$3.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Marshmallow root, c/s
[ 459 ]
Cut & Sifted
Althaea officinalis
$8.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Marshmallow root, c/s Organic
[ 158 ]
Cut & Sifted
Althaea officinalis
$4.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Marshmallow root, c/s Organic
[ 158 ]
Cut & Sifted
Althaea officinalis
$11.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Marshmallow root, powder
[ 1542 ]
Powder
Althaea officinalis
$3.80 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Marshmallow root, powder
[ 1542 ]
Powder
Althaea officinalis
$9.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Marshmallow root, powder Organic
[ 1401 ]
Powder
Althaea officinalis
$4.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Marshmallow root, powder Organic
[ 1401 ]
Powder
Althaea officinalis
$11.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Meadowsweet herb, c/s, wild crafted
[ 694 ]
Cut & Sifted
Filipendula ulmaria
$5.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Meadowsweet herb, c/s, wild crafted
[ 694 ]
Cut & Sifted
Filipendula ulmaria
$13.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Milk thistle seed, powder
[ 1515 ]
Powder
Silybum marianum
$2.80 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Milk thistle seed, powder
[ 1515 ]
Powder
Silybum marianum
$7.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
1 - 24 of 56 Results | Page 1 of 3 | 123>>>
Fast Order - Use this section to order all of your "M" herbs at once.
close
close

Your Shopping Bag is Empty
close



loading...