close

Monterey Bay Spice Company

Bulk Herbs & Spices

L

Sort By |
1 - 24 of 56 Results | Page 1 of 3 | 123>>>
sku
common name
form
botanical name
price
size
Lady's mantle herb, c/s, wild crafted
[ 777 ]
Cut & Sifted
Alchemilla vulgaris
$4.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Lady's mantle herb, c/s, wild crafted
[ 777 ]
Cut & Sifted
Alchemilla vulgaris
$11.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Larkspur petals (blue)
[ ]
$9.50 
Discontinued
 
Larkspur petals (blue)
[ ]
$3.80 
DISCONTINUED
 
Lavender flower (Extra), grey color
[ 345 ]
Whole
Lavandula x intermedia
$3.80 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Lavender flower (Extra), grey color
[ 345 ]
Whole
Lavandula x intermedia
$9.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Lavender flower (Ultra), strong blue color
[ 743 ]
Whole
Lavandula x intermedia
$5.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Lavender flower (Ultra), strong blue color
[ 743 ]
Whole
Lavandula x intermedia
$13.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Lavender flower, powder
[ 1876 ]
Powder
Lavandula x intermedia
$4.00 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Lavender flower, powder
[ 1876 ]
Powder
Lavandula x intermedia
$10.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Lavender flower, whole Organic
[ 934 ]
Whole
Lavandula x intermedia
$6.80 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Lavender flower, whole Organic
[ 934 ]
Whole
Lavandula x intermedia
$17.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Lemon balm, c/s
[ 513 ]
Cut & Sifted
Melissa officinalis
$4.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Lemon balm, c/s
[ 513 ]
Cut & Sifted
Melissa officinalis
$11.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Lemon balm, c/s Organic
[ 1805 ]
Cut & Sifted
Melissa officinalis
$5.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Lemon balm, c/s Organic
[ 1805 ]
Cut & Sifted
Melissa officinalis
$14.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Lemon balm, powder
[ 1512 ]
Powder
Melissa officinalis
$4.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Lemon balm, powder
[ 1512 ]
Powder
Melissa officinalis
$11.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Lemon peel, c/s
[ 927 ]
Cut & Sifted
Citrus limon
$3.80 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Lemon peel, c/s
[ 927 ]
Cut & Sifted
Citrus limon
$9.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Lemon peel, c/s Organic
[ 953 ]
Cut & Sifted
Citrus limon
$6.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Lemon peel, c/s Organic
[ 953 ]
Cut & Sifted
Citrus limon
$16.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Lemon peel, powder
[ 3523 ]
Powder
Citrus limon
$4.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Lemon peel, powder
[ 3523 ]
Powder
Citrus limon
$11.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
1 - 24 of 56 Results | Page 1 of 3 | 123>>>
Fast Order - Use this section to order all of your "L" herbs at once.
close
close

Your Shopping Bag is Empty
close



loading...