close

Monterey Bay Spice Company

Bulk Herbs & Spices

K

Sort By |
1 - 10 of 10 Results
sku
common name
form
botanical name
price
size
Kava kava root, powder
[ 768 ]
Powder
Piper methysticum
$21.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Kava kava root, powder
[ 768 ]
Powder
Piper methysticum
$53.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Kelp, granules
[ 649 ]
Granules
Ascophyllum nodosum
$1.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Kelp, granules
[ 649 ]
Granules
Ascophyllum nodosum
$4.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Kelp, powder
[ 740 ]
Powder
Ascophyllum nodosum
$1.64 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Kelp, powder
[ 740 ]
Powder
Ascophyllum nodosum
$4.10 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Kola nut, powder
[ 613 ]
Powder
Cola acuminata
$2.80 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Kola nut, powder
[ 613 ]
Powder
Cola acuminata
$7.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Kudzu root (Pueraria), slices
[ 904 ]
Slices
Pueraria lobata
$10.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Kudzu root (Pueraria), slices
[ 904 ]
Slices
Pueraria lobata
$26.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
1 - 10 of 10 Results
Fast Order - Use this section to order all of your "K" herbs at once.
close
close

Your Shopping Bag is Empty
close



loading...