close

Monterey Bay Spice Company

Bulk Herbs & Spices

J

Sort By |
1 - 6 of 6 Results
sku
common name
form
botanical name
price
size
Jasmine flower, whole
[ 1378 ]
Whole
Jasminum officinale
$7.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Jasmine flower, whole
[ 1378 ]
Whole
Jasminum officinale
$18.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Juniper berry (blue), whole
[ 198 ]
Whole
Juniperus communis
$2.48 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Juniper berry (blue), whole
[ 198 ]
Whole
Juniperus communis
$6.20 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Juniper berry, powder
[ 233 ]
Powder
Juniperus communis
$2.80 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Juniper berry, powder
[ 233 ]
Powder
Juniperus communis
$7.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
1 - 6 of 6 Results
Fast Order - Use this section to order all of your "J" herbs at once.

Hmmm...all?
close
close

Your Shopping Bag is Empty
close



loading...