close

Monterey Bay Spice Company

Bulk Herbs & Spices

our seasonally available DIY PUMPKIN SPICE SET is here!

I

Sort By |
1 - 4 of 4 Results
sku
common name
form
botanical name
price
size
Irish moss, c/s
[ 1249 ]
Cut & Sifted
Chondrus crispus
$5.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Irish moss, c/s
[ 1249 ]
Cut & Sifted
Chondrus crispus
$14.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Irish moss, powder
[ 430 ]
Powder
Chondrus crispus
$6.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Irish moss, powder
[ 430 ]
Powder
Chondrus crispus
$16.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
1 - 4 of 4 Results
Fast Order - Use this section to order all of your "I" herbs at once.

Well....I guess in this case were talking about a pretty short list!
close
close

Your Shopping Bag is Empty
close



loading...