close

Monterey Bay Spice Company

Bulk Herbs & Spices

H

Sort By |
1 - 24 of 54 Results | Page 1 of 3 | 123>>>
sku
common name
form
botanical name
price
size
Hawthorn berry, powder
[ 379 ]
Powder
Crataegus monogyna L.
$2.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Hawthorn berry, powder
[ 379 ]
Powder
Crataegus monogyna L.
$6.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Hawthorn berry, whole
[ 1010 ]
Whole
Crataegus monogyna L.
$2.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Hawthorn berry, whole
[ 1010 ]
Whole
Crataegus monogyna L.
$5.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Hawthorn leaf & flower, c/s, wild crafted
[ 82 ]
Cut & Sifted
Crataegus monogyna L.
$3.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Hawthorn leaf & flower, c/s, wild crafted
[ 82 ]
Cut & Sifted
Crataegus monogyna L.
$9.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Heal all herb, c/s
[ 167 ]
Cut & Sifted
Prunella vulgaris
$10.00 
DISCONTINUED
 
Heal all herb, c/s
[ 167 ]
Cut & Sifted
Prunella vulgaris
$25.00 
DISCONTINUED
 
Henna leaf (black), powder
[ 533 ]
Powder
Lawsonia inermis
$2.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Henna leaf (black), powder
[ 533 ]
Powder
Lawsonia inermis
$6.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Henna leaf (blond), powder
[ 342 ]
Powder
Lawsonia inermis
$2.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Henna leaf (blond), powder
[ 342 ]
Powder
Lawsonia inermis
$6.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Henna leaf (chestnut), powder
[ 329 ]
Powder
Lawsonia inermis
$2.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Henna leaf (chestnut), powder
[ 329 ]
Powder
Lawsonia inermis
$6.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Henna leaf (neutral), powder
[ 742 ]
Powder
Lawsonia inermis
$2.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Henna leaf (neutral), powder
[ 742 ]
Powder
Lawsonia inermis
$6.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Henna leaf (red), powder
[ 320 ]
Powder
Lawsonia inermis
$2.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Henna leaf (red), powder
[ 320 ]
Powder
Lawsonia inermis
$6.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Hibiscus flower, c/s
[ 1463 ]
Cut & Sifted
Hibiscus sabdariffa
$1.92 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Hibiscus flower, c/s
[ 1463 ]
Cut & Sifted
Hibiscus sabdariffa
$4.80 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Hibiscus flower, c/s Organic
[ 1802 ]
Cut & Sifted
Hibiscus sabdariffa
$3.20 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Hibiscus flower, c/s Organic
[ 1802 ]
Cut & Sifted
Hibiscus sabdariffa
$8.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Hibiscus flower, powder
[ 1877 ]
Powder
Hibiscus sabdariffa
$2.04 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Hibiscus flower, powder
[ 1877 ]
Powder
Hibiscus sabdariffa
$5.10 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
1 - 24 of 54 Results | Page 1 of 3 | 123>>>
Fast Order - Use this section to order all of your "H" herbs at once.
close
close

Your Shopping Bag is Empty
close



loading...