close

Monterey Bay Spice Company

Bulk Herbs & Spices

C

Sort By |
1 - 24 of 176 Results | Page 1 of 8 | 12345>>>
sku
common name
form
botanical name
price
size
Bentonite Clay
[ 99 ]
Hydrous silicate of alumina
$1.80 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Bentonite Clay
[ 99 ]
Hydrous silicate of alumina
$4.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Calamus root, c/s
[ 381 ]
Cut & Sifted
Acorus calamus
$5.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Calamus root, c/s
[ 381 ]
Cut & Sifted
Acorus calamus
$14.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Calamus root, powder
[ 312 ]
Powder
Acorus calamus
$6.00 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 7/30/2019)
Out of stock
Calamus root, powder
[ 312 ]
Powder
Acorus calamus
$15.00 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 7/30/2019)
Out of stock
California poppy plant, c/s Organic
[ 1101 ]
Cut & Sifted
Eschscholzia californica
$14.00 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
California poppy plant, c/s Organic
[ 1101 ]
Cut & Sifted
Eschscholzia californica
$35.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Canadian snake root, c/s
[ 1502 ]
Cut & Sifted
Asarum canadense
$17.00 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 8/10/2019)
Out of stock
Canadian snake root, c/s
[ 1502 ]
Cut & Sifted
Asarum canadense
$6.80 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 8/10/2019)
Out of stock
Canadian snake root, powder
[ 1555 ]
Powder
Asarum canadense
$7.20 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 8/30/2019)
Out of stock
Canadian snake root, powder
[ 1555 ]
Powder
Asarum canadense
$18.00 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 8/30/2019)
Out of stock
Caraway seed, whole
[ 1068 ]
Whole
Carum carvi
$1.52 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Caraway seed, whole
[ 1068 ]
Whole
Carum carvi
$3.80 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Caraway seed, whole Organic
[ 1290 ]
Whole
Carum carvi
$2.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Caraway seed, whole Organic
[ 1290 ]
Whole
Carum carvi
$6.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Cardamom (decorticated), whole
[ 1380 ]
Whole
Elettaria cardamomum
$14.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Cardamom (decorticated), whole
[ 1380 ]
Whole
Elettaria cardamomum
$36.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Cardamom (decorticated), whole Organic
[ 1812 ]
Whole
Elettaria cardamomum
$16.00 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Cardamom (decorticated), whole Organic
[ 1812 ]
Whole
Elettaria cardamomum
$40.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Cardamom (green pods), whole
[ 1017 ]
Whole
Elettaria cardamomum
$13.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Cardamom (green pods), whole
[ 1017 ]
Whole
Elettaria cardamomum
$34.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Cardamom (green pods), whole Organic
[ 1940 ]
Whole
Elettaria cardamomum
$16.80 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Cardamom (green pods), whole Organic
[ 1940 ]
Whole
Elettaria cardamomum
$42.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
1 - 24 of 176 Results | Page 1 of 8 | 12345>>>
Fast Order - Use this section to order all of your "C" herbs at once.
close
close

Your Shopping Bag is Empty
close



loading...