close

Monterey Bay Spice Company

Bulk Herbs & Spices

B

Sort By |
1 - 24 of 56 Results | Page 1 of 3 | 123>>>
sku
common name
form
botanical name
price
size
Bladderwrack, c/s
[ 803 ]
Cut & Sifted
Fucus vesiculosus
$3.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Bladderwrack, c/s
[ 803 ]
Cut & Sifted
Fucus vesiculosus
$9.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Bladderwrack, powder
[ 1814 ]
Powder
Fucus vesiculosus
$5.60 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 6/30/2019)
Out of stock
Bladderwrack, powder
[ 1814 ]
Powder
Fucus vesiculosus
$14.00 
OUT OF STOCK (ETA 6/30/2019)
Out of stock
Blessed thistle, c/s
[ 1464 ]
Cut & Sifted
Centaurea benedicta
$2.60 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Blessed thistle, c/s
[ 1464 ]
Cut & Sifted
Centaurea benedicta
$6.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Blessed thistle, Organic
[ 605 ]
Cut & Sifted
Centaurea benedicta
$4.80 
DISCONTINUED
Out of stock
Blessed thistle, Organic
[ 605 ]
Cut & Sifted
Centaurea benedicta
$12.00 
DISCONTINUED
Out of stock
Blood root, c/s, wild crafted
[ 291 ]
Cut & Sifted
Sanguinaria canadensis
$32.00 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Blood root, c/s, wild crafted
[ 291 ]
Cut & Sifted
Sanguinaria canadensis
$80.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Blood root, powder
[ 1885 ]
Powder
Sanguinaria canadensis
$32.00 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Blood root, powder
[ 1885 ]
Powder
Sanguinaria canadensis
$80.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Blue cohosh root, c/s, wild crafted
[ 1451 ]
Cut & Sifted
Caulophyllum thalictroides
$8.80 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Blue cohosh root, c/s, wild crafted
[ 1451 ]
Cut & Sifted
Caulophyllum thalictroides
$22.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Blue cohosh root, powder, wild crafted
[ 722 ]
Powder
Caulophyllum thalictroides
$5.80 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Blue cohosh root, powder, wild crafted
[ 722 ]
Powder
Caulophyllum thalictroides
$14.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Blue flag root, c/s, wild crafted
[ 173 ]
Cut & Sifted
Iris versicolor
$14.40 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Blue flag root, c/s, wild crafted
[ 173 ]
Cut & Sifted
Iris versicolor
$36.00 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Blue vervain herb, c/s, wild crafted
[ 216 ]
Cut & Sifted
Verbena Spp
$3.00 
Per 1/4 Pound
Quantity:  
Blue vervain herb, c/s, wild crafted
[ 216 ]
Cut & Sifted
Verbena Spp
$7.50 
Per Pound
Quantity:  
Blue violet leaf, c/s, wild crafted
[ 594 ]
Cut & Sifted
Viola odorata
$6.40 
DISCONTINUED
 
Blue violet leaf, c/s, wild crafted
[ 594 ]
Cut & Sifted
Viola odorata
$16.00 
DISCONTINUED
 
Blueberry leaf, c/s
[ 1106 ]
Cut & Sifted
Vaccinium spp.
$4.00 
NO LONGER AVAILABLE
 
Blueberry leaf, c/s
[ 1106 ]
Cut & Sifted
Vaccinium spp.
$10.00 
NO LONGER AVAILABLE
 
1 - 24 of 56 Results | Page 1 of 3 | 123>>>
Fast Order - Use this section to order all of your "B" herbs at once.
close
close

Your Shopping Bag is Empty
close



loading...